Winning return for Larsen..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs1713402681843
2Bidvest Wits179352015530
3Mamelodi Sundowns167722011928
4Ajax Cape Town176651620-424
5Orlando Pirates166552215723
10Bloem Celtic165561513220
DateFixtureVenue
20 DecemberOrlando Pirates v Bloem CelticOrlando Stadium
18 JanuaryBloemfontein Celtic v Mpumalanga Black AcesPrincess Magogo Stadium
11 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Kaizer ChiefsFree State Stadium
15 FebruaryBloem Celtic v AmaZuluFree State Stadium
01 MarchBloem Celtic v Platinum StarsFree State Stadium
06 MarchBidvest Wits v Bloem CelticBidvest Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango