Confident Celtic visits Chiefs..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Mamelodi Sundowns27195350203062
2Bidvest Wits28176544222257
3Platinum Stars27138638281047
4Kaizer Chiefs271111536261044
5Black Aces28111073629743
12Bloem Celtic27710102623331
DateFixtureVenue
04 MayKaizer Chiefs v Bloem CelticFNB Stadium
11 MayPlatinum Stars v Bloem CelticRoyal Bafokeng Stadium
21 MayBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityDr Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola