Celtic Supports Cheetahs..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs7700112921
2Ajax Cape Town742195414
3Bidvest Wits741295413
4Mamelodi Sundowns741295413
5Orlando Pirates7322116511
14Bloem Celtic713358-36
DateFixtureVenue
04 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v Polokwane CitySiwelele Park
11 OctoberKaizer Chiefs v Bloemfontein CelticTuks A
12 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v Maritzburg UnitedTuks B
18 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v SuperSport UnitedUFS
19 OctoberBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
22 OctoberUniversity of Pretoria v Bloem CelticTuks Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango