Celtic, SuperSport draw..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Cape Town City127321712524
2SuperSport United125611861221
3Bidvest Wits106221410420
4Polokwane City124621515018
5Orlando Pirates114611313018
13Bloem Celtic1024457-210
DateFixtureVenue
07 DecemberHighlands Park v Bloem CelticMakhulong Stadium
14 DecemberKaizer Chiefs v Bloem CelticFNB Stadium
17 DecemberBloem Celtic v Ajax Cape TownDr. Molemela Stadium
20 DecemberOrlando Pirates v Bloem CelticOrlando Stadium
08 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Mamelodi SundownsDr. Molemela Stadium
11 FebruaryGolden Arrows v Bloem CelticPrince Magogo Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola