Celtic hosts Chippa on Valentines Day..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Mamelodi Sundowns19143237142345
2Bidvest Wits19113532171536
3Black Aces19106325141136
4Kaizer Chiefs1998228151335
5Platinum Stars188732719831
10Bloem Celtic185761616022
DateFixtureVenue
14 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Chippa UnitedDr Molemela Stadium
21 FebruaryBloem Celtic v Maritzburg UtdDr Molemela Stadium
27 FebruaryOrlando Pirates v Bloem CelticOrlando Stadium
13 MarchBloem Celtic v Free State StarsDr Molemela Stadium
16 MarchMamelodi Sundowns v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
10 AprilBloem Celtic v Golden ArrowsDr Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola