Celtic reinforces relations with CUT..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs24166231112054
2Mamelodi Sundowns23137337142346
3Orlando Pirates24127536201643
4Bidvest Wits2312472620640
5Ajax Cape Town239772426-234
6Bloem Celtic239682318533
DateFixtureVenue
05 AprilBloem Celtic v University of PretoriaKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
15 AprilMamelodi Sundowns v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
19 AprilBloem Celtic v Maritzburg UtdFree State Stadium
29 AprilChippa United v Bloem CelticNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
03 MayBloem Celtic v Ajax Cape TownFree State Stadium
06 MayBloem Celtic v Free State StarsFree State Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango