Celtic travels to AmaZulu..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Ajax Cape Town431062410
2Kaizer Chiefs33004139
3Moroka Swallows43017619
4Maritzburg Utd42116337
5Bidvest Wits42114407
14Bloem Celtic302134-12
DateFixtureVenue
27 AugustAmaZulu v Bloem CelticMoses Mabhida Stadium
31 AugustPlatinum Stars v Bloem CelticRoyal Bafokeng Stadium
14 SeptemberBloem Celtic v Mamelodi SundownsFree State Stadium
27 SeptemberSuperSport United v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
19 OctoberBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
22 OctoberUniversity of Pretoria v Bloem CelticTuks Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango