No Away games for Celtic ..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Mamelodi Sundowns28194547242361
2Kaizer Chiefs26174538162255
3Bidvest Wits26156533191451
4SuperSport United2711883430441
5Orlando Pirates2512492518740
9Bloem Celtic2781363230237
DateFixtureVenue
21 AprilBloem Celtic v Orlando PiratesFree State Stadium
27 AprilBloem Celtic v Ajax Cape TownFree State Stadium
10 MayBloem Celtic v Bidvest WitsKaizer Sebothelo Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango