Celtic chairman commends Ntseki..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs20145127101747
2Mamelodi Sundowns19107227131437
3Bidvest Wits2011452416837
4Orlando Pirates20105531181335
5Ajax Cape Town207762023-328
10Bloem Celtic196671915424
DateFixtureVenue
01 MarchBloem Celtic v Platinum StarsFree State Stadium
06 MarchBidvest Wits v Bloem CelticBidvest Stadium
11 MarchBloem Celtic v SuperSport UnitedFree State Stadium
14 MarchPolokwane City v Bloem CelticOld Peter Mokaba Stadium
05 AprilBloem Celtic v University of PretoriaFree State Stadium
15 AprilMamelodi Sundowns v Bloem CelticLoftus Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango