Eymael’s registration halted..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Cape Town City2111642920939
2Bidvest Wits19115333161738
3SuperSport United20910132122037
4Kaizer Chiefs2199328181036
5Mamelodi Sundowns1710433092134
14Bloem Celtic204791221-919
DateFixtureVenue
01 AprilPolokwane City v Bloem CelticOld Peter Mokaba Stadium
12 AprilBloem Celtic v Kaizer ChiefsDr. Molemela Stadium
19 AprilSuperSport United v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
26 AprilBloem Celtic v Highlands ParkDr. Molemela Stadium
30 AprilBaroka FC v Bloem CelticNew Peter Mokaba Stadium
06 MayBloem Celtic v Orlando PiratesDr. Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola