Celtic family gathers…..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Kaizer Chiefs6600102818
2Ajax Cape Town642094514
3Orlando Pirates6321115611
4Bidvest Wits631275210
5Mamelodi Sundowns631265110
11Bloem Celtic61325506
DateFixtureVenue
24 SeptemberMoroka Swallows v Bloemfontein CelticNike Centre A
27 SeptemberSuperSport United v Bloem CelticLucas Moripe Stadium
04 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v Polokwane CityTBA
11 OctoberKaizer Chiefs v Bloemfontein CelticTuks A
12 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v Maritzburg UnitedTuks B
18 OctoberBloemfontein Celtic v SuperSport UnitedUFS
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season:
Lerato Manzini
Vuyani Ntanga
Joel Mogorosi
Gabadinho Mahango