Celtic faces Golden Arrows..  read more
POS. TEAM P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Golden Arrows43016429
2Orlando Pirates32105237
3Bidvest Wits32104137
4Kaizer Chiefs42115327
5Cape Town City42113217
16Bloem Celtic301213-21
DateFixtureVenue
15 OctoberPlatinum Stars v Bloem CelticRoyal Bafokeng Stadium
25 OctoberChippa United v Bloem CelticNelson Mandela Bay Stadium
29 OctoberBloem Celtic v Bidvest WitsDr. Molemela Stadium
02 NovemberCape Town City v Bloem CelticCape Town Stadium
20 NovemberBloem Celtic v Polokwane CityDr. Molemela Stadium
23 NovemberBloem Celtic v Baroka FCDr. Molemela Stadium
score Team
Who will finish as Celtic's top scorer this season?
Gabdinho Mhango
Geofrey Massa
Helder Pelembe
Lerato Lamola